CCC TEAM

pol | europe

Ilnur Zakarin

Ilnur Zakarin

NATIONALITY: RUSSIAN FEDERATION 

TEAM: CCC TEAM

YEAR OF BIRTH: 15/09/1989

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2019 Stage 13 Giro d'Italia: Ceresole Reale (Lago Serru') TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
2017 Russian National Championship ITT TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
2016 Stage 17 Tour de France: Finhaut-Emosson TEAM KATUSHA
2016 Stage 6 Paris-Nice: La Madone d'Utelle TEAM KATUSHA
2015 Stage 11 Giro d'Italia: Imola (Autodromo Ferrari) TEAM KATUSHA
2015 General Classification Tour de Romandie TEAM KATUSHA
2014 General Classification Tour d'Azerbaijan RUSVELO
2014 General Classification GP of Adygeya RUSVELO
2014 Stage 1 GP of Adygeya: Pobeda (ITT) RUSVELO
2014 General Classification GP of Sochi RUSVELO
2013 Russian National Championship ITT RUSVELO
2013 Stage 1 GP di Adygeya: Kamennomostskiy (ITT) RUSVELO
2012 Stage 4 Tour Alsace: Cernay ITERA-KATUSHA
2012 General Classification GP of Adygeya ITERA-KATUSHA
2012 Stage 4 GP of Adygeya: Guseripl ITERA-KATUSHA
2012 Stage 2 GP of Adygeya: Maikop ITERA-KATUSHA
2012 GP Donetsk ITERA-KATUSHA
arrow-down arrow-up
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez

Victor De La Parte Gonzalez

NATIONALITY: SPAIN 

TEAM: CCC TEAM

YEAR OF BIRTH: 22/06/1986

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2015 General Classification Osterreich Rundfahrt VORARLBERG
2015 Stage 7 Osterreich Rundfahrt: Kitzbuhler Horn VORARLBERG
2015 Stage 5 Osterreich Rundfahrt : Dobratsch VORARLBERG
2015 Stage 1 Oberosterreichrundfahrt: Linz (Prologue ITT) VORARLBERG
2015 General Classification Fleche du Sud VORARLBERG
2014 Prologue ITT Volta a Portugal: Fafe EFAPEL-GLASSDRIVE
2014 Prologue ITT GP Internacional Torres Vedras: Torres Vedras EFAPEL-GLASSDRIVE
2012 General Classification Sibiu Cycling Team SP TABLEWARE
2012 Stage 1 Sibiu Cycling Tour: Paltinis SP TABLEWARE
2012 Stage 8 Turul Romaniei: Pasul Urdele SP TABLEWARE
2010 Basque Country Championship ITT CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
2010 General Classification Vuelta a Salamanca CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
2010 Stage 2 Vuelta a Salamanca: Guijuelo (2a frazione) CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
2010 Stage 7 Circuit Montanes: Santander CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
2010 Aitzondo Klasikoa CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
arrow-down arrow-up
Kamil Gradek

Kamil Gradek

NATIONALITY: POLAND 

TEAM: CCC TEAM

YEAR OF BIRTH: 17/09/1990

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2017 General Classification Ronde van Midden Nederland ONE PRO CYCLING
2014 General Classification Tour of China I BDC-MARCPOL
2014 Stage 3 Tour of China I: Nanjiang BDC-MARCPOL
2014 Stage 2 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc: Sieradz BDC-MARCPOL
arrow-down arrow-up
Jan Hirt

Jan Hirt

NATIONALITY:  

TEAM: CCC TEAM

YEAR OF BIRTH: 21/01/1991

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2016 General Classification Tour of Austria CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
2016 Stage 4 Tour de of Austria: Edelweisspitze CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
2014 Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour: Sternberk ETIXX-QUICKSTEP
2013 Stage 4 Tour de Azerbaijan: Pirqulu LEOPARD TREK
arrow-down arrow-up
Pavel Kochetkov

Pavel Kochetkov

NATIONALITY: RUSSIAN FEDERATION 

TEAM: CCC TEAM

YEAR OF BIRTH: 07/03/1986

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2016 Russian Championship road race TEAM KATUSHA
2011 Stage 1 Tour of Bulgaria: Troyan ITERA-KATUSHA
2011 Stage 1 Tour des Pays de Savoie: Bourg Saint Maurice ITERA-KATUSHA
arrow-down arrow-up
Jakub Mareczko

Jakub Mareczko

NATIONALITY: ITALY 

TEAM: CCC TEAM

YEAR OF BIRTH: 30/04/1994

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2018 Stage 1 Tour of Hainan: Danzhou WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
2018 Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake: Changxing WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
2018 Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake: Haimen WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
2018 Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake: Jinhu WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
2018 Stage 5 Tour of China II: Anshun WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
2018 Stage 10 Tour du Maroc: Casablanca WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
2018 Stage 9 Tour du Maroc: El Jadida WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
2018 Stage 7 Tour du Maroc: Agadir WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
2018 Stage 5 Tour du Maroc: Zagora WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
2018 Stage 3 Tour du Maroc: Marrakech WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
2018 Stage 1 Tour du Maroc: Meknes WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
2018 Stage 4 Sharjah Tour: Sharjah WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
2018 Stage 2 Sharjah Tour: Al Malaiha WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA
2017 Stage 6 Tour of Hainan: Sanya WILIER TRIESTINA
2017 Stage 5 Tour of Hainan: Changjiang WILIER TRIESTINA
2017 Stage 4 Tour of Hainan: Danzhou WILIER TRIESTINA
2017 Stage 3 Tour of Hainan: Chengmai WILIER TRIESTINA
2017 Stage 2 Tour of Hainan: Haikou WILIER TRIESTINA
2017 General Classification Tour of Taihu Lake WILIER TRIESTINA
2017 Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake: Maoshan WILIER TRIESTINA
2017 Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake: Jiangyan WILIER TRIESTINA
2017 Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake: Wujiang WILIER TRIESTINA
2017 Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake: Changxing WILIER TRIESTINA
2017 Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake: Wujin WILIER TRIESTINA
2017 Stage 3 Tour de Bretagne: Scaer WILIER TRIESTINA
2017 Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi: Rembau WILIER TRIESTINA
2017 Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi: Pantai Remis WILIER TRIESTINA
2016 Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake: Wujin WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST
2016 Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake: Wuxing WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST
2016 Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake: Wuxi WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST
2016 Tour of Yancheng Costal Wetlands WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST
2016 Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake: Baiyin WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST
2016 Stage 11 Tour of Qinghai Lake: Ynichuan WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST
2016 Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake: Datong WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST
2016 Stage 8 Tour of Turkey: Selcuk WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST
2016 Stage 5 Tour of Turkey: Kemer WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST
2016 Stage 3 Settimana Coppi e Bartali: Crevalcore WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST
2016 Stage 6 Le Tour de Langkawi: Rembau WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST
2016 Stage 7 Tour de San Luis: San Luis WILIER TRIESTINA - SOUTHEAST
2015 General Classification Tour of Taihu Lake SOUTHEAST
2015 Stage 9 Tour of Taihu Lake: Suzhou SOUTHEAST
2015 Stage 8 Tour of Taihu Lake: Yanguan SOUTHEAST
2015 Stage 7 Tour of Taihu Lake: Changxing SOUTHEAST
2015 Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake: Yixing SOUTHEAST
2015 Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake: Haimen SOUTHEAST
2015 Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake: Haimen SOUTHEAST
2015 Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake: Wuxi SOUTHEAST
2015 Stage 6 Tour of Hainan: Sanya SOUTHEAST
2015 Stage 9 Vuelta a Venezuela: Altagracia de Orituco SOUTHEAST
2015 Stage 2 Vuelta a Venezuela: La Asuncion SOUTHEAST
2015 Stage 4 Vuelta al Tachira: Barinas SOUTHEAST
2015 Stage 3 Vuelta al Tachira: Guanare SOUTHEAST
arrow-down arrow-up
Francisco Jose’ Ventoso Alberdi

Francisco Jose’ Ventoso Alberdi

NATIONALITY: SPAIN 

TEAM: CCC TEAM

YEAR OF BIRTH: 06/05/1982

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2012 Spanish Championship road race MOVISTAR TEAM
2012 Stage 9 Giro d'Italia: Frosinone MOVISTAR TEAM
2012 Stage 3 Circuit de la Sarthe: Pre' en Pail MOVISTAR TEAM
2011 Stage 6 Giro d'Italia: Fiuggi Terme MOVISTAR TEAM
2011 Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon: Salamanca MOVISTAR TEAM
2011 Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon: Palencia MOVISTAR TEAM
2011 Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia-Ruta del Sol: Jaen MOVISTAR TEAM
2011 Stage 5 Tour Down Under: Willunga MOVISTAR TEAM
2010 Paris-Bruxelles CARMIOORO-NGC
2010 Stage 2 Vuelta Comunidad de Madrid: Coslada CARMIOORO-NGC
2010 Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer: Sittard/Geleen CARMIOORO-NGC
2010 Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia-Ruta del Sol: Antequera CARMIOORO-NGC
2009 General Classification Tour of Hainan CARMIOORO A-STYLE
2009 Stage 4 Tour of Hainan: Haikou CARMIOORO A-STYLE
2009 GP Beghelli CARMIOORO A-STYLE
2009 General Classification Cinturo' de l'Emporda CARMIOORO A-STYLE
2009 Stage 2 Cinturo' de l'Emporda: Banyoles CARMIOORO A-STYLE
2009 Stage 1 Cinturo de l'Emporda: Roses CARMIOORO A-STYLE
2009 Stage 1 Tour du Gevaudan: Marvejols CARMIOORO A-STYLE
2009 General Classification Paris-Correz CARMIOORO A-STYLE
2009 Stage 2 Vuelta Comunidad de Madrid: Coslada CARMIOORO A-STYLE
2008 Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon: Villa del Libro de Uruena ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR
2007 Stage 5 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon: Soria SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR
2007 Stage 3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon: Valladolid SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR
2007 Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon: Salamanca SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR
2006 Stage 3 Vuelta a Espana: Almendralejo SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR
2006 Stage 4 Bicicleta Basca: Agurain (Semistage 1) SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR
2004 TD Bank International Championship: Philadelphia International SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR
2004 Stage 1 Tour of Qatar: Doha SAUNIER DUVAL-PRODIR
arrow-down arrow-up
X

Welcome!

You're on our EN site. Switch in the Arabic language
to continue to see it in Arabic.