MITCHELTON-SCOTT

aus | oceania

Kaden Groves

Kaden Groves

NATIONALITY: AUSTRALIA 

TEAM: MITCHELTON-SCOTT

YEAR OF BIRTH: 23/12/1998

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2020 Stage 5 Herald Sun Tour: Melbourne MITCHELTON-SCOTT
2020 Stage 3 Herald Sun Tour: Wangaratta MITCHELTON-SCOTT
2019 Stage 4 Circuit des Ardennes: Charleville-Mezieres SEG RACING ACADEMY
2019 Stage 1 Circuit des Ardennes: Lanois sur Vence SEG RACING ACADEMY
2019 Stage 3 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux: Tournai SEG RACING ACADEMY
2019 Stage 1 Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux: Chievres SEG RACING ACADEMY
2018 Stage 5 Tour of Fuzhou: Yongtai MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE
2018 Stage 1 Tour of Quanzhou Bay: Quanzhou Bay MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE
2018 Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake: Lanzhou MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE
2017 Stage 3 Tour of Fuzhou: Lianjiang People's Square ST. GEORGE
arrow-down arrow-up
Michael Hepburn

Michael Hepburn

NATIONALITY: AUSTRALIA 

TEAM: MITCHELTON-SCOTT

YEAR OF BIRTH: 17/08/1991

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2015 Oceanian Championship ITT ORICA GREENEDGE
2014 Stage 3 Tour of Qatar: Losail (ITT) ORICA GREENEDGE
2013 Australian Championship ITT ORICA GREENEDGE
2011 Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir: Porrentruy JAYCO-AIS
2011 Prologue ITT Tour de l'Avenir: Yutz JAYCO-AIS
2011 Stage 2 Tour of Norvegia: Drammen JAYCO-AIS
arrow-down arrow-up
Luka Mezgec

Luka Mezgec

NATIONALITY: SLOVENIA 

TEAM: MITCHELTON-SCOTT

YEAR OF BIRTH: 27/06/1988

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2019 Stage 5 Tour de Pologne: Bielsko-Biala MITCHELTON-SCOTT
2019 Stage 2 Tour de Pologne: Katowice MITCHELTON-SCOTT
2019 Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia: Celje MITCHELTON-SCOTT
2017 Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic ORICA-SCOTT
2017 Slovenian National Championship Road Race ORICA-SCOTT
2017 Stage 2 Tour de Slovenie: Ljubljana ORICA-SCOTT
2015 Stage 2 Tour du Haut Var-matin: Draguignan TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN
2014 Stage 1 Tour of Beijing: Zhangjiakou TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Stage 21 Giro d'Italia: Trieste TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya: Valls TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya: Girona TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya: Calella TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2014 Handzame Classic TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
2013 Stage 5 Tour of Beijing: Bird's Nest TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO
2012 Stage 13 Tour of Qinghai Lake: Lanzhou SAVA
2012 Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake: Mole SAVA
2012 Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake: Chaqia SAVA
2012 Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake: Huzhu SAVA
2012 Stage 5 Five Rings of Moscow: Moscow SAVA
2011 Stage 1 Jadranska Magistrala: Labin SAVA
arrow-down arrow-up
Callum Scotson

Callum Scotson

NATIONALITY: AUSTRALIA 

TEAM: MITCHELTON-SCOTT

YEAR OF BIRTH: 10/08/1996

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
arrow-down arrow-up
Adam Yates

Adam Yates

NATIONALITY: GREAT BRITAIN 

TEAM: MITCHELTON-SCOTT

YEAR OF BIRTH: 07/08/1992

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2019 General Classification CRO Race MITCHELTON-SCOTT
2019 Stage 5 CRO Race: Platak MITCHELTON-SCOTT
2019 Stage 6 Vuelta al Pais Vasco: Eibar MITCHELTON-SCOTT
2019 Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya: Vallter 2000 MITCHELTON-SCOTT
2019 Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana: Alcala-Alcocebre MITCHELTON-SCOTT
2018 Stage 7 Criterium du Dauphine': Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc MITCHELTON-SCOTT
2018 Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico: Filottrano MITCHELTON-SCOTT
2017 GP Industria e Artigianato ORICA-SCOTT
2015 Clasica de San Sebastian ORICA GREENEDGE
2014 Gp Industria e Artigianato ORICA GREENEDGE
2014 General Classification Tour of Turkey ORICA GREENEDGE
2014 Stage 6 Tour of Turkey: Selcuk ORICA GREENEDGE
arrow-down arrow-up
Jack Bauer

Jack Bauer

NATIONALITY: NEW ZEALAND 

TEAM: MITCHELTON-SCOTT

YEAR OF BIRTH: 07/04/1985

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2017 New Zealand Championship ITT QUICK-STEP FLOORS
2016 Stage 5 Tour of Britain: Bath CANNONDALE-DRAPAC
2014 Prologue ITT Herald Sun Tour: Melbourne GARMIN SHARP
2012 Stage 4 Tour de Vineyards: Woollaston GARMIN SHARP
2012 Stage 1 Tour de Vineyards: Hill Street GARMIN SHARP
2011 Stage 2 Tour of Utah: Provo ENDURA RACING
2010 Stage 9 Halfords Tour Series: Chester ENDURA RACING
2010 Stage 5 Tour of Wellington: Wellington ENDURA RACING
2010 New Zealand Championship road race ENDURA RACING
2009 Armstrong Festival of Cycling ELITE
2009 Stage 2 Tour of Southland: Bluff ELITE
arrow-down arrow-up
Tsgabu Gebremaryan Grmay

Tsgabu Gebremaryan Grmay

NATIONALITY: ETHIOPIA 

TEAM: MITCHELTON-SCOTT

YEAR OF BIRTH: 25/08/1991

YEAR DESCRIPTION TEAM
2019 Ethiopian National Championship ITT MITCHELTON-SCOTT
2018 Ethiopian National Championship ITT TREK-SEGAFREDO
2017 Ethiopian National Championship ITT BAHRAIN-MERIDA
2016 Ethiopian National Championship Road Race LAMPRE-MERIDA
2015 African Championship ITT LAMPRE-MERIDA
2014 Ethiopian National Championship Road Race MTN-QHUBEKA
2013 Stage 5 Tour of Taiwan: Kanpanzan MTN-QHUBEKA
arrow-down arrow-up
X

Welcome!

You're on our EN site. Switch in the Arabic language
to continue to see it in Arabic.